Results – 2016

Rank Number Name Gender Race Category Result
 23km Individual  MALE         
1 257 Nicolae Balan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:34:42
2 299 Tams Viorel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:34:56
3 282 Kovács Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:36:33
4 29 Magyarosi Szilárd MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:44:36
5 256 Márton Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:44:41
6 283 Máte Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18- 1:46:51
7 146 Grezer Peter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:47:49
8 56 Opritescu Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:48:16
9 207 Gál Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:49:22
10 180 Marius Afilipoaie MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:50:20
11 154 Niga Cristian Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:00
12 275 Simon István MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:26
13 115 Deák Sándor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:38
14 2 Veliscu Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:42
15 199 Nagy Mátyás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:52:34
16 258 Magor Csibi MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:52:41
17 192 Vulcunescu Tamás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:53:02
18 252 Ludovic Kozomos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 1:53:09
19 273 Moldovan Ovidu Gheorghe MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:53:14
20 226 Iulian Sandu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:53:59
21 108 Papp Mihály MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:54:23
22 293 Gergely Zoltán Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:54:56
23 152 Dobos Dumitru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:55:14
24 263 Sangeorgean Lázár MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 1:56:03
25 144 Pócsi Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:56:14
26 213 Adrian Chihaia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:56:16
27 288 Hozo Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:56:18
28 110 Pilca Flavius MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:56:30
29 49 VOICU CULAI MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 1:56:38
30 32 Chiritescu Florin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:57:14
31 279 Derzsi Dezső MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:57:58
32 150 Kósa Szilárd Géza MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:58:44
33 91 Török Dávid MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18- 1:58:56
34 148 Szuhánszky Botond László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:59:54
35 289 Tabirca Daniel Marian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:01
36 281 Iszlai Gyula Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:13
37 118 POPA IOAN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:00:30
38 297 Popa Adi MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:41
39 103 Tímár László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:46
40 161 Simon Botond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:12
41 246 Radu Stancu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:33
42 196 Toma Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:33
43 222 Kovács Imre MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:01:38
44 278 Domokos Alpár MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:46
45 212 Mózes János MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:01:55
46 16 Paraschiv Catalin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:02:20
47 204 Alex Ianos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:03:00
48 284 Fekete Antal MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:03:06
49 176 Jánosi György MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:03:16
50 247 Sükös József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:03:46
51 268 Hideg Lászlo Zalán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:04:05
52 58 Istrate Marius MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:04:13
53 280 Demeter Lóránd László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:04:34
54 276 Bilibok Sándor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:04:39
55 286 Muresan Caludiu Marinel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:04:53
56 203 Bejan Marius Adrian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:05:05
57 202 Dumitru Lupescu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:05:06
58 54 Maris Mihai-Daniel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:05:15
59 10 Puskás István MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:05:20
60 62 CERNAT DANUT MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:05:57
61 65 Benegui Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:06:53
62 201 Farkas Károly Ladislau MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:07:18
63 244 Gajdó Ödön MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:19
64 31 Albert Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:21
65 168 Vassy Lóránd MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:26
66 292 Gheorghe Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:57
67 50 Vasilescu Alin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:08:33
68 183 BRETOTEAN PETRU DORU MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:08:40
69 120 ACS Albert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:09:19
70 277 Vaszi Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:09:25
71 269 Kovács Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:09:25
72 76 Csala József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:09:51
73 124 Mircea Valentin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:09:59
74 33 Mihaila Marius MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:10:34
75 243 Ferenczy Attila Stefan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:10:42
76 251 Csizmádi Mihály Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:10:57
77 135 Keszler András MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:11:55
78 72 Varday Béla MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:11:57
79 134 Anastasiu Marian Laurentiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:12:04
80 172 Tor Béla MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:12:06
81 142 Ignat Valeriu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:12:08
82 132 Fulica Ioan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:12:59
83 122 Sinca Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:16
84 51 Vanyolos Elemér MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:13:19
85 206 Mihály Péter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:22
86 253 Buna-Papp Robert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:54
87 217 Piciu Octavian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:14:00
88 81 Tanasescu Florin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:14:32
89 93 Tőrők Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:14:32
90 27 Keszi József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:14:38
91 97 Mátéfi Zsigmond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:14:59
92 164 Tomori Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:00
93 216 Poenaru Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:05
94 79 Leah Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:31
95 140 Stana Cosmin Alexandru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:36
96 53 Német Hunor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:56
97 107 FILIPESCU BOGDAN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:16:28
98 86 Bota Ioan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:17:11
99 242 Marinescu Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:31
100 240 Lukács László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:55
101 230 Nemes Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:57
102 68 Garai Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:17:59
103 214 ALEXE MOCANU MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:19:18
104 43 Gálffy Csanád Dénes MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:20:08
105 96 Sebestyén Róbert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:20:09
106 295 Vadász Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:20:11
107 271 Mig Károly MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:20:25
108 249 Ralf Herman Balint` MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:21:27
109 220 Ovidiu Colt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:21:28
110 260 Leahu Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:22:15
111 250 Pethe Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:22:22
112 287 Aflat Emil Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:13
113 90 Birtalan Csanád MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:30
114 197 Giurca Stasisin Johny MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:42
115 82 Plesa Lucian Florin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:49
116 11 Leber László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:24:04
117 248 Sükös Ákos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:24:17
118 149 COSTACHE CONSTANTIN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:25:29
119 267 Albert Tibor Florian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:26:04
120 100 Albert Tibor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:26:41
121 300 Szoboszlai Tamás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:26:52
122 221 Szentgyörgyi Jenő MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:27:09
123 14 Codrin Constantin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:27:41
124 198 Savu Ion MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:28:30
125 241 Cherana Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:30:48
126 24 Erdei István MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:31:48
127 232 Papp Károly MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:31:48
128 151 Dobos Petru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:31:49
129 270 Constantinecu Ioan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:32:01
130 290 Incze László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:13
131 46 Szőcs Torma Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:49
132 266 István Kékesi MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:55
133 262 Kalamár József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:00
134 28 Andronic Ionel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:14
135 264 Szalay Krisztián MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:34:29
136 64 Jakab András MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:34:50
137 215 ERCSE ISTVÁN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:36:10
138 121 Barbu Valentin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:36:18
139 88 Petre Sandu Gilbert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:27
140 181 Axentii Dumitru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:35
141 184 Igor Hincu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:36
142 208 Pantis Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:56
143 223 Nemes Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:38:29
144 160 Szép Sándor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:39:39
145 233 Pálfalvi Jácint MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:40:42
146 189 Hofferek Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:41:30
147 36 Lengyel Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:41:46
148 40 Szilassi-Horváth Jenő MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:41:58
149 106 Chiurlea Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:42:24
150 119 Popescu Cezar MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:42:46
151 37 Szabó Péter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:43:06
152 34 Tölgyesi Péter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:44:06
153 259 Fábián Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:44:36
154 301 Radu Restivan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:22
155 52 Dóczi Botond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:46:20
156 272 Scutelnicu Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:46:21
157 285 Vas Dénes MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:50:46
158 239 Irinel Grigoras MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:52:01
159 187 Paduraru Mirel Alin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:53:52
160 73 Romaniuc Cezar Mircea MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:53:53
161 298 Balint Jan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:59:01
162 191 ERHAN TEODOR MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:59:16
163 20 RUICA Armand Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:59:27
164 30 Vida Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:00:49
165 48 Matei Vasile MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 3:11:59
166 190 Moisei Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:22:40
167 126 Puskás Lajos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:27:34
4 Anghel Calin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
5 TRANDAFIR Danut MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
9 Csirke Endre MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
13 Horvath Istvan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
15 Nagy Sandor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
18 Nestian Alexandru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
21 Timbalist Ghenadie MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
23 Heredi Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
25 Ioan Damian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
41 Gothard Jozsef MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
44 Revesz Istvan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
45 Folytyik Zoltan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
47 Botocan Gabriel Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
55 Paraschiv Alin Fernando MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
57 Tsakiris Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
59 Turcu Stan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+
61 Stoenescu Catalin Andrei MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
66 Mocanu Nicolae MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+
69 TRANDAFIR DANUT MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
70 TRANDAFIR Alexandru Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18-
74 Mila Adrian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
80 Stoica Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
83 Livanov Virgil MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
94 Stan Adi Marian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
95 Hordoan Calin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
99 Topirceanu Virgil MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
102 Sebestyen Csaba MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
104 Szollosi Gabor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
113 Galdi Gyorgy MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
114 Cretu Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
116 Attila Csatlos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
123 Siklodi Botond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
127 Sznyida Gyorgy MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
128 Baricz Sandor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
130 Meszaros Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
131 Tanasele Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
138 Ionescu Marian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
139 Cojocaru Cosmin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
143 Chirita Cosmin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
147 Poparlan Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
156 Benedek Robert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
169 tit Horia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
171 ROBERT IEDLICSKA MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
178 Huszar arpad MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
179 Huszar David MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18-
182 Radu Sarbu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
194 Cosma Paduret Ciprian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
200 Bonta Alin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
219 Adrian Chihaia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
229 Zakany Gergely MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
245 Adrian Chihaia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
 23km Individual  FEMALE 
1 255 Daniela Elena Cirlan FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:44:51
2 3 Veliscu Maria Magdalena FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:45:35
3 291 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:58:03
4 42 Oprescu Corina-Ioana FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:04
5 145 Surdu Denisa FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:04:55
6 22 Dr. Majorosi Éva FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:08:00
7 98 Jakab Enikő FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:09:06
8 60 Nitu Liliana – Mariana FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:10:18
9 92 Török Eszter FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 18- 2:10:39
10 155 Kurkó Izabella FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:10:41
11 111 Györgyei Szabó Magdolna FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:19
12 133 Vieru Anda FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:14:46
13 78 Rákossy Brigitta FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:16:00
14 195 MARIANA ABAZA FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:27
15 158 Vakaria Edit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:29
16 89 Szabó Irén FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:17:39
17 105 Dósa Ibolya Judit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:18:07
18 129 Borsos Mónika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:21:38
19 231 Farkas Csilla Mária FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:21:41
20 87 Köllő Edit-Teréz FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:21:48
21 35 Köteles Hajnalka FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:26:28
22 185 Kovács Zsuzsanna FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:26:54
23 165 Horváth Éva FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:27:42
24 67 Földesi Veronika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:29:16
25 224 Baumann Viola FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:30:01
26 228 Pleter Anamaria FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:31:58
27 265 Németh Gabriella FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:57
28 167 Nemes Zsuzsanna FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:57
29 166 Papp Zsoltné FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:03
30 101 Paraschiv Magda Angela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:37
31 254 Ferencz Kinga FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:34:52
32 84 Fazakas Margit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:36:25
33 175 Cioca Laura FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:37:02
34 218 Marinescu Iulia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:37:02
35 170 Veres Melinda FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:37:48
36 261 Demeter Tímea FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:38:17
37 141 Sipos Kirsch Mónika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:38:19
38 109 Haita Carolina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:39:11
39 210 Szabados Anita FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:39:44
40 227 Lázár Florentina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:41:03
41 274 Skorcz Erika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:43:07
42 162 Dajka Éva FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:44:11
43 71 Perju Elena FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:44:13
44 173 Mathé Ildikó FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:01
45 294 Ciotlos Alexandra FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:22
46 193 Anita Constantinescu FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:37
47 85 NAGY KATALIN FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:46:08
48 209 Gál Brigitta FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:51:02
49 63 Marcu Daniela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:52:00
50 136 Domene Szabo Andrea FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:56:13
51 26 Hajnal Csilla FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:58:59
52 174 Zselyke Dávid FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:07:21
53 211 Prazsmári Mária FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:09:49
54 77 Bajna Ágnes FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:12:41
55 188 ALINA TANASA FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:23:09
56 125 Kiss Ibolya FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:27:35
1 Ambrus Monika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
6 Vas Lenke FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
7 Farago Karolina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
12 Toth Csilla FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
17 Fazakas Biborka FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
19 dr. Korsos Viktoria FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
38 Tasi Lia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
39 Dobrea Ionela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
75 Mila Silvia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
112 Galdi Kugler Ildiko FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
117 Kalman Kinga FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
137 Domokos Julia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
153 Filo Edit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
157 Bartos Krisztina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
159 Nagy Imola FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
163 Marian Mihaela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
177 Benedek Ildiko FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
186 Szarazova Silvia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
205 Varga Diana FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
225 Kalina Aniko FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
296 Cozma Izabela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
 23 km relay men
1 532 Feel Good Team Boys MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 1:28:58
2 542 Sepsiszentgyörgyi Sportiskola Fiúk MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 1:36:45
3 512 Veteránok MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 1:49:32
4 517 Feel Good Warriors MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 1:54:04
5 541 TiGRES MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 1:57:41
6 545 Hirtelen MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 1:58:51
7 529 Beer Runners MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:02:36
8 515 Lágy út MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:04:46
9 538 SSK MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:06:02
10 535 PPG MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:06:21
11 530 RunForrestRun! MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:06:47
12 525 MMDSZ Sportszakosztály BOYS MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:07:00
13 503 GTR MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:09:02
14 544 Road runner MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:10:00
15 504 Kalandorok MALE 23 km relay 23 km relay men 2:39:32
 23 km relay women 
1 543 Sepsiszentgyörgyi Sportiskola Lányok FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 1:58:44
2 507 Feel Good Team – Girls FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:10:58
3 526 MMDSZ Sportszakosztály Lányok FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:15:23
4 516 Jamaro FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:21:22
5 513 Szilvasgombóc FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:23:59
6 524 MMDSZ Sportszakosztály GIRLS FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:28:31
7 519 Csiga Csapat FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:29:54
8 505 Calatoarele FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:39:31
9 536 Magyarország Főkonzulátusa Csíkszereda FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:39:54
10 528 Hisztis Csajok FEMALE 23 km relay 23 km relay women 2:47:31
 23 km relay mix 
1 534 Gravity MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 1:42:16
2 508 Feel Good runners MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 1:55:13
3 509 Run & Sun MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 1:59:47
4 531 Háromszéki malackák MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:01:04
5 506 GLASS TUNING MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:05:19
6 523 MMDSZ Sportszakosztály GRADUATES MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:09:21
7 537 Feel Good Mixt MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:09:24
8 533 Talpaló Trió MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:10:12
9 510 Feel Good-os Fürge lábak MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:13:02
10 521 Feel Good Mixt Team MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:16:00
11 539 Fuss ha tudsz! MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:21:20
12 511 Izmos Láz MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:24:10
13 520 Boomshakalaka evs team MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:30:53
14 540 Edouzo MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:32:22
15 518 faszaeddig5_2016 MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:33:41
16 522 A-B-Z MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:37:00
17 501 Cementlapok Team MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix 2:39:11
502 Vulturii cu clopotei MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix
527 MMDSZ Sportszakosztály MIXT MIX 23 km relay 23 km relay mix
 23 km 18-  MALE 
1 283 Máté Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18- 1:46:51
2 91 Török Dávid MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18- 1:58:56
70 TRANDAFIR Alexandru Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18-
179 Huszar David MALE 23km Individual 23 km 18-
 23 km 18-  FEMALE 
1 92 Török Eszter FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 18- 2:10:39
 23 km 19-39  MALE 
1 257 Nicolae Balan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:34:42
2 299 Tams Viorel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:34:56
3 282 Kovács Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:36:33
4 29 Magyarosi Szilárd MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:44:36
5 256 Márton Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:44:41
6 146 Grezer Peter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:47:49
7 56 Opritescu Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:48:16
8 207 Gál Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:49:22
9 180 Marius Afilipoaie MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:50:20
10 154 Niga Cristian Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:00
11 275 Simon István MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:26
12 115 Deak Sándor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:38
13 2 Veliscu Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:51:42
14 199 Nagy Mátyás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:52:34
15 258 Magor Csibi MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:52:41
16 192 Vulcunescu Tamás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:53:02
17 273 Moldovan Ovidu Gheorghe MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:53:14
18 226 Iulian Sandu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:53:59
19 152 Dobos Dumitru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:55:14
20 213 Adrian Chihaia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:56:16
21 288 Hozo Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:56:18
22 110 Pilca Flavius MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:56:30
23 279 Derzsi Dezső MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:57:58
24 150 Kósa Szilárd Géza MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:58:44
25 148 Szuhanszky Botond László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:59:54
26 289 Tabirca Daniel Marian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:01
27 281 Iszlai Gyula Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:13
28 297 Popa Adi MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:41
29 103 Timár László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:46
30 161 Simon Botond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:12
31 246 Radu Stancu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:33
32 196 Toma Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:33
33 278 Domokos Alpár MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:01:46
34 204 Alex Ianos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:03:00
35 176 Jánosi Győrgy MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:03:16
36 268 Hideg László Zalán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:04:05
37 280 Demeter Lóránd László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:04:34
38 202 Dumitru Lupescu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:05:06
39 54 Maris Mihai-Daniel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:05:15
40 244 Gajdó Ödön MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:19
41 31 Albert Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:21
42 168 Vassy Lóránd MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:26
43 292 Gheorghe Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:07:57
44 50 Vasilescu Alin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:08:33
45 120 ACS Albert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:09:19
46 277 Vaszi Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:09:25
47 33 Mihaila Marius MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:10:34
48 134 Anastasiu Marian Laurentiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:12:04
49 142 Ignat Valeriu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:12:08
50 122 Sinca Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:16
51 206 Mihály Péter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:22
52 253 Buna-Papp Robert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:54
53 217 Piciu Octavian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:14:00
54 81 Tanasescu Florin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:14:32
55 97 Mátéfi Zsigmond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:14:59
56 164 Tomori Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:00
57 216 Poenaru Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:05
58 79 Leah Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:31
59 140 Stana Cosmin Alexandru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:36
60 53 Német Hunor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:15:56
61 107 FILIPESCU BOGDAN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:16:28
62 242 Marinescu Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:31
63 240 Lukács László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:55
64 230 Nemes Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:57
65 43 Gálffy Csanád Dénes MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:20:08
66 96 Sebestyén Róbert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:20:09
67 295 Vadász Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:20:11
68 249 Ralf Herman Balint` MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:21:27
69 220 Ovidiu Colt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:21:28
70 260 Leahu Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:22:15
71 287 Aflat Emil Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:13
72 90 Birtalan Csanád MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:30
73 197 Giurca Stasisin Johny MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:42
74 82 Plesa Lucian Florin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:23:49
75 267 Albert Tibor Flórián MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:26:04
76 100 Albert Tibor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:26:41
77 221 Szentgyörgyi Jenő MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:27:09
78 241 Cherana Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:30:48
79 151 Dobos Petru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:31:49
80 88 Petre Sandu Gilbert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:27
81 181 Axentii Dumitru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:35
82 184 Igor Hincu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:36
83 208 Pantis Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:36:56
84 223 Nemes Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:38:29
85 233 Pálfalvi Jácint MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:40:42
86 189 Hofferek Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:41:30
87 119 Popescu Cezar MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:42:46
88 37 Szabó Péter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:43:06
89 34 Tölgyesi Péter MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:44:06
90 301 Radu Restivan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:22
91 52 Dóczi Botond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:46:20
92 239 Irinel Grigoras MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:52:01
93 187 Paduraru Mirel Alin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:53:52
94 73 Romaniuc Cezar Mircea MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:53:53
95 190 Moisei Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:22:40
13 Horvath Istvan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
21 Timbalist Ghenadie MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
23 Heredi Szabolcs MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
55 Paraschiv Alin Fernando MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
61 Stoenescu Catalin Andrei MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
80 Stoica Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
83 Livanov Virgil MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
94 Stan Adi Marian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
95 Hordoan Calin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
99 Topirceanu Virgil MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
102 Sebestyen Csaba MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
104 Szollosi Gabor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
114 Cretu Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
116 Attila Csatlos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
130 Meszaros Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
131 Tanasele Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
138 Ionescu Marian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
139 Cojocaru Cosmin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
143 Chirita Cosmin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
147 Poparlan Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
156 Benedek Robert MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
169 tit Horia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
171 ROBERT IEDLICSKA MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
194 Cosma Paduret Ciprian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
219 Adrian Chihaia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
245 Adrian Chihaia MALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
 23 km 19-39  FEMALE 
1 255 Daniela Elena Cirlan FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:44:51
2 3 Veliscu Maria Magdalena FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:45:35
3 291 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 1:58:03
4 42 Oprescu Corina-Ioana FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:00:04
5 145 Surdu Denisa FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:04:55
6 60 Nitu Liliana – Mariana FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:10:18
7 155 Kurko Izabella FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:10:41
8 111 Györgyei Szabó Magdolna FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:13:19
9 78 Rákossy Brigitta FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:16:00
10 195 MARIANA ABAZA FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:27
11 158 Vakaria Edit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:17:29
12 129 Borsos Mónika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:21:38
13 185 Kovács Zsuzsanna FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:26:54
14 165 Horváth Éva FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:27:42
15 224 Baumann Viola FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:30:01
16 228 Pleter Anamaria FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:31:58
17 254 Ferencz Kinga FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:34:52
18 175 Cioca Laura FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:37:02
19 218 Marinescu Iulia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:37:02
20 170 Veres Melinda FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:37:48
21 261 Demeter Tímea FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:38:17
22 141 Sipos Kirsch Mónika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:38:19
23 109 Haita Carolina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:39:11
24 227 Lazar Florentina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:41:03
25 274 Skorcz Erika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:43:07
26 71 Perju Elena FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:44:13
27 173 Máthé Ildikó FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:01
28 294 Ciotlos Alexandra FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:22
29 193 Anita Constantinescu FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:45:37
30 209 Gál Brigitta FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:51:02
31 136 Dömené Szabó Andrea FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 2:56:13
32 174 Zselyke Dávid FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:07:21
33 77 Bajna Ágnes FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:12:41
34 188 ALINA TANASA FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39 3:23:09
1 Ambrus Monika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
17 Fazakas Biborka FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
19 dr. Korsos Viktoria FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
38 Tasi Lia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
117 Kalman Kinga FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
137 Domokos Julia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
153 Filo Edit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
157 Bartos Krisztina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
159 Nagy Imola FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
163 Marian Mihaela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
177 Benedek Ildiko FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
205 Varga Diana FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
225 Kalina Aniko FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
296 Cozma Izabela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 19-39
 23 km 40-49  MALE 
1 108 Papp Mihály MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:54:23
2 293 Gergely Zoltan Mihai MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:54:56
3 144 Pócsi Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:56:14
4 32 Chiritescu Florin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 1:57:14
5 222 Kovács Imre MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:01:38
6 212 Mózes János MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:01:55
7 16 Paraschiv Catalin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:02:20
8 58 Istrate Marius MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:04:13
9 286 Muresan Caludiu Marinel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:04:53
10 203 Bejan Marius Adrian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:05:05
11 10 Puskás István MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:05:20
12 62 CERNAT DANUT MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:05:57
13 65 Benegui Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:06:53
14 183 BRETOTEAN PETRU DORU MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:08:40
15 124 Mircea Valentin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:09:59
16 243 Ferenczy Attila Stefan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:10:42
17 251 Csizmádi Mihály Zsolt MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:10:57
18 72 Várday Béla MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:11:57
19 172 Tor Béla MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:12:06
20 51 Vanyolos Elemér MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:13:19
21 93 Török Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:14:32
22 68 Garai Levente MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:17:59
23 271 Mig Károly MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:20:25
24 250 Pethe Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:22:22
25 300 Szoboszlai Tamás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:26:52
26 14 Codrin Constantin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:27:41
27 198 Savu Ion MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:28:30
28 24 Erdei István MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:31:48
29 290 Incze László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:13
30 46 Szőcs Torma Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:49
31 266 István Kékesi MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:55
32 262 Kalamár József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:00
33 28 Andronic Ionel MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:14
34 264 Szalay Krisztián MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:34:29
35 215 ERCSE ISTVÁN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:36:10
36 121 Barbu Valentin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:36:18
37 160 Szép Sándor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:39:39
38 36 Lengyel Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:41:46
39 40 Szilassi-Horváth Jenő MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:41:58
40 259 Fábián Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:44:36
41 30 Vida Zoltán MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:00:49
42 126 Puskás Lajos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:27:34
4 Anghel Calin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
15 Nagy Sandor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
41 Gothard Jozsef MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
44 Revesz Istvan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
45 Folytyik Zoltan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
47 Botocan Gabriel Bogdan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
128 Baricz Sandor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
178 Huszar arpad MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
182 Radu Sarbu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
 23 km 40-49  FEMALE
1 22 Dr. Majorosi Éva FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:08:00
2 98 Jakab Enikő FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:09:06
3 133 Vieru Anda FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:14:46
4 105 Dosa Ibolya Judit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:18:07
5 231 Farkas Csilla Mária FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:21:41
6 87 Köllő Edit-Teréz FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:21:48
7 35 Köteles Hajnalka FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:26:28
8 67 Földesi Veronika FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:29:16
9 265 Gabriella Németh FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:57
10 167 Nemes Zsuzsanna FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:32:57
11 166 Papp Zsoltné FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:03
12 101 Paraschiv Magda Angela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:33:37
13 210 Szabados Anita FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:39:44
14 162 Dajka Éva FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:44:11
15 85 NAGY KATALIN FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:46:08
16 63 Marcu Daniela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 2:52:00
17 211 Prazsmári Mária FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:09:49
18 125 Kiss Ibolya FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49 3:27:35
6 Vas Lenke FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
7 Farago Karolina FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
12 Toth Csilla FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
39 Dobrea Ionela FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
75 Mila Silvia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
112 Galdi Kugler Ildiko FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
186 Szarazova Silvia FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 40-49
 23 km 50-59  MALE
1 252 Ludovic Kozomos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 1:53:09
2 49 VOICU CULAI MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 1:56:38
3 118 POPA IOAN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:00:30
4 247 Sükös József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:03:46
5 276 Bilibok Sándor MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:04:39
6 201 Farkas Károly Ladislau MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:07:18
7 269 Kovács Attila MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:09:25
8 76 Csala József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:09:51
9 135 Keszler András MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:11:55
10 27 Keszi József MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:14:38
11 214 ALEXE MOCANU MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:19:18
12 11 Leber László MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:24:04
13 248 Sükös Ákos MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:24:17
14 232 Papp Károly MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:31:48
15 64 Jakab Andás MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:34:50
16 272 Scutelnicu Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:46:21
17 285 Vas Dénes MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:50:46
18 298 Balint Jan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:59:01
19 20 RUICA Armand Ovidiu MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:59:27
5 TRANDAFIR Danut MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
9 Csirke Endre MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
18 Nestian Alexandru MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
25 Ioan Damian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
57 Tsakiris Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
69 TRANDAFIR DANUT MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
74 Mila Adrian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
113 Galdi Gyorgy MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
123 Siklodi Botond MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
127 Sznyida Gyorgy MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
200 Bonta Alin MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
229 Zakany Gergely MALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59
 23 km 50-59  FEMALE
1 89 Szabó Irén FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:17:39
2 26 Hajnal Csilla FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 50-59 2:58:59
 23 km 60+  MALE 
1 263 Sangeorgean Lazar MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 1:56:03
2 284 Fekete Antal MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:03:06
3 132 Fulica Ioan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:12:59
4 86 Bota Ioan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:17:11
5 149 COSTACHE CONSTANTIN MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:25:29
6 270 Constantinecu Ioan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:32:01
7 106 Chiurlea Cristian MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:42:24
8 191 ERHAN TEODOR MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:59:16
9 48 Matei Vasile MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 3:11:59
59 Turcu Stan MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+
66 Mocanu Nicolae MALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+
 23 km 60+  FEMALE 
1 84 Fazakas Margit FEMALE 23km Individual 23 km 60+ 2:36:25